Congrats to our New President Anguss!!
Remember to like us on Facebook!! - https://www.facebook.com/skylinesdownunder

Author Topic: Auckland Roll Call  (Read 25286 times)

truewesty

  • RB20E
  • *
  • Posts: 7
    • View Profile
Re: Auckland Roll Call
« Reply #120 on: October 18, 2015, 12:07:50 PM »
1. D1LEMA (Johnny) - West Auckland
2. ibb& (Nick) - North Shore
3. RBDEBT (Ross) - North Shore
4. Lethal300 (Callum) - Eastern Suburbs
5. Zanthiath (Cameron) - South Auckland
6.Tigger ( Jasmine) - North Shore
7. Koschak - Eastern Suburbs
8. Phax (Andy) - Howick
9. Darkness (Jimmy) - Central
10. Sinik34 (Cassie) - North Shore
11. b00stinz (Achala) - North Shore
12. GTS30T (Michael) - North Shore
13. P (P) - East Auckland (when I come up, otherwise Taupo).
14. evilonenz (Steven) - South Auckland
15. ONS2HU (Rob) - West Auckland
16. BADHAB|T (Gareth) - North Shore
17. melzee (Melissa) - Manukau
18. Vspec (Steve) - Howick
19. live4liners (Aaron) - North Shore
20. soljah64 (sean) - Eastern Suburbs
21. Pandora (Cameron) - Central
22. Draggy (Draggy) - Auckland
23. r33per (sam) - Auckland
24. R33GTST (Michael) - Howick
25. Soltek2002 (Dion) - Manukau
26. gts-4r (Bryan) - North shore
27. skylsh32 (Sonny) - West Auckland
28. Brett - Central-ish
29. Pastey (Josh) - Howick
30. Kuikui(Kevin) - central akl
31. WestyBob (Bob) Swanson
32. Skida (lee) - west auckland
33. luvlow (matt) West Auckland
34. Gary Oak (Sam) Eastern Suburbs
35. Snyp3r (Chris) - North Shore
36. Sectiplave (Shamar) - West Auckland
37. Stalk3r (Aaron) - Swanson
38. ilusiv ( Dan) - North Shore
39. Kinggts25t (Josh) - North Shore
40. DRFERO (B-Rad) - East syyyde
41. R32Crazy01 (Brent) - West Auckland
42. Zangetsu (James) - Central
43. StixBNR32 (Brent) - Central/West
44. N1SM0 (Raj) - South Auckland
45. nathan1017 (nate or nathan) - warkworth soon to be north shore
46. s13_jz (Dale) - Massey, west auck
47. Knucklez (Antz), Blockhouse bay , West Auck
48. CleanR33 (Allan) - Warkworth
49. DRFTAH (Troy) - Hibiscus Coast / North Auckland
50. GTRStephen (Stephen) - Hillsborough
51. REV2XS (Jaden) - Swanson, West Auckland
52. Godly26det (Cam) - West Auckland
53. zifzone (Albey) - Manukau
54. tronske (tron) - Manukau
55. rev2xs (jaden) - West auckland
56. downtrail (Russell) - West Akl
57. RBMDNS (michael) - manukau
58. EvoEta (Justin) - West Auckland
59. Ryeoon (Ryan) - South Ak & Waiheke
60. 2XCSIV (Peter) - Albany,North Shore
61. Shore boy (Justin) - North Shore
62. Aubrey107 (Aubrey) - North Shore
63. speedster694 (Richie)- South Auckland
64. Antman (Antony) - Avondale, Auckland
65. Deep (Deep) - Hillsborough, Auckland
66. SXTACY (mike) - glendene, west Auckland
67. 668 Automotive (Riki) - Warkworth
68. ErOR (Vitorio) - East Auckland
69. Stylz (Justin) - South Auckland
70. HKTK32 (Kyle) - Hibiscus Coast
71. Pniel_R33 (Winner) - Northcote, Auckland
72. Skumline (Dee) - West Auckland
73, REEOWW (Rachael) - Eastern Suburbs
74. Hr31Rb30 (jordan) - central/south auckland
75. Tomy255 (Tom) - West Auckland
76. Dann. (Daniel) - North Shore
77. A31_25DET (Anthony) - Central Auckland
78. CNR3290 (Callum) - Eastern Suburbs
79. 12th step (Fraser) - Hibiscus Coast
80. bAnnEd_Frm_BATHHURST (Brad) - West Auckland
81. Dan76 (Dan) - West Auckland
82. 1uzfesoarer (James) - Central/West Auckland
83. iMantisNZ (Lindon) - South Auckland
84. Mogiman (Chris) - Meadowbank Auckland
85. Agecage (Adriaan) - Pakaranga East Auckland
86. promaori (Nathan) - South Auckland
87. WANGAN (Les) - South of South Auckland
88. ExtremeBean (Tom) - North Shore
89. Block_O_Tron (Warren) - South Auckland
90. Truewesty (Nathaniel) - West Auckland

Drift-monkey

  • RB20DE
  • **
  • Posts: 84
    • View Profile
Re: Auckland Roll Call
« Reply #121 on: October 18, 2015, 08:23:21 PM »
Add me to the list if you like, Beachlands, East Auckland (Jesse).

Deathrace

  • RB20E
  • *
  • Posts: 7
    • View Profile
Re: Auckland Roll Call
« Reply #122 on: May 26, 2016, 09:51:33 PM »
1. D1LEMA (Johnny) - West Auckland
2. ibb& (Nick) - North Shore
3. RBDEBT (Ross) - North Shore
4. Lethal300 (Callum) - Eastern Suburbs
5. Zanthiath (Cameron) - South Auckland
6.Tigger ( Jasmine) - North Shore
7. Koschak - Eastern Suburbs
8. Phax (Andy) - Howick
9. Darkness (Jimmy) - Central
10. Sinik34 (Cassie) - North Shore
11. b00stinz (Achala) - North Shore
12. GTS30T (Michael) - North Shore
13. P (P) - East Auckland (when I come up, otherwise Taupo).
14. evilonenz (Steven) - South Auckland
15. ONS2HU (Rob) - West Auckland
16. BADHAB|T (Gareth) - North Shore
17. melzee (Melissa) - Manukau
18. Vspec (Steve) - Howick
19. live4liners (Aaron) - North Shore
20. soljah64 (sean) - Eastern Suburbs
21. Pandora (Cameron) - Central
22. Draggy (Draggy) - Auckland
23. r33per (sam) - Auckland
24. R33GTST (Michael) - Howick
25. Soltek2002 (Dion) - Manukau
26. gts-4r (Bryan) - North shore
27. skylsh32 (Sonny) - West Auckland
28. Brett - Central-ish
29. Pastey (Josh) - Howick
30. Kuikui(Kevin) - central akl
31. WestyBob (Bob) Swanson
32. Skida (lee) - west auckland
33. luvlow (matt) West Auckland
34. Gary Oak (Sam) Eastern Suburbs
35. Snyp3r (Chris) - North Shore
36. Sectiplave (Shamar) - West Auckland
37. Stalk3r (Aaron) - Swanson
38. ilusiv ( Dan) - North Shore
39. Kinggts25t (Josh) - North Shore
40. DRFERO (B-Rad) - East syyyde
41. R32Crazy01 (Brent) - West Auckland
42. Zangetsu (James) - Central
43. StixBNR32 (Brent) - Central/West
44. N1SM0 (Raj) - South Auckland
45. nathan1017 (nate or nathan) - warkworth soon to be north shore
46. s13_jz (Dale) - Massey, west auck
47. Knucklez (Antz), Blockhouse bay , West Auck
48. CleanR33 (Allan) - Warkworth
49. DRFTAH (Troy) - Hibiscus Coast / North Auckland
50. GTRStephen (Stephen) - Hillsborough
51. REV2XS (Jaden) - Swanson, West Auckland
52. Godly26det (Cam) - West Auckland
53. zifzone (Albey) - Manukau
54. tronske (tron) - Manukau
55. rev2xs (jaden) - West auckland
56. downtrail (Russell) - West Akl
57. RBMDNS (michael) - manukau
58. EvoEta (Justin) - West Auckland
59. Ryeoon (Ryan) - South Ak & Waiheke
60. 2XCSIV (Peter) - Albany,North Shore
61. Shore boy (Justin) - North Shore
62. Aubrey107 (Aubrey) - North Shore
63. speedster694 (Richie)- South Auckland
64. Antman (Antony) - Avondale, Auckland
65. Deep (Deep) - Hillsborough, Auckland
66. SXTACY (mike) - glendene, west Auckland
67. 668 Automotive (Riki) - Warkworth
68. ErOR (Vitorio) - East Auckland
69. Stylz (Justin) - South Auckland
70. HKTK32 (Kyle) - Hibiscus Coast
71. Pniel_R33 (Winner) - Northcote, Auckland
72. Skumline (Dee) - West Auckland
73, REEOWW (Rachael) - Eastern Suburbs
74. Hr31Rb30 (jordan) - central/south auckland
75. Tomy255 (Tom) - West Auckland
76. Dann. (Daniel) - North Shore
77. A31_25DET (Anthony) - Central Auckland
78. CNR3290 (Callum) - Eastern Suburbs
79. 12th step (Fraser) - Hibiscus Coast
80. bAnnEd_Frm_BATHHURST (Brad) - West Auckland
81. Dan76 (Dan) - West Auckland
82. 1uzfesoarer (James) - Central/West Auckland
83. iMantisNZ (Lindon) - South Auckland
84. Mogiman (Chris) - Meadowbank Auckland
85. Agecage (Adriaan) - Pakaranga East Auckland
86. promaori (Nathan) - South Auckland
87. WANGAN (Les) - South of South Auckland
88. ExtremeBean (Tom) - North Shore
89. Block_O_Tron (Warren) - South Auckland
90. Truewesty (Nathaniel) - West Auckland
91. Deatrace (Tai) - South Auckland

mathewg

  • RB20DET
  • ***
  • Posts: 140
    • View Profile
Re: Auckland Roll Call
« Reply #123 on: December 06, 2017, 05:47:42 PM »
1. D1LEMA (Johnny) - West Auckland
2. ibb& (Nick) - North Shore
3. RBDEBT (Ross) - North Shore
4. Lethal300 (Callum) - Eastern Suburbs
5. Zanthiath (Cameron) - South Auckland
6.Tigger ( Jasmine) - North Shore
7. Koschak - Eastern Suburbs
8. Phax (Andy) - Howick
9. Darkness (Jimmy) - Central
10. Sinik34 (Cassie) - North Shore
11. b00stinz (Achala) - North Shore
12. GTS30T (Michael) - North Shore
13. P (P) - East Auckland (when I come up, otherwise Taupo).
14. evilonenz (Steven) - South Auckland
15. ONS2HU (Rob) - West Auckland
16. BADHAB|T (Gareth) - North Shore
17. melzee (Melissa) - Manukau
18. Vspec (Steve) - Howick
19. live4liners (Aaron) - North Shore
20. soljah64 (sean) - Eastern Suburbs
21. Pandora (Cameron) - Central
22. Draggy (Draggy) - Auckland
23. r33per (sam) - Auckland
24. R33GTST (Michael) - Howick
25. Soltek2002 (Dion) - Manukau
26. gts-4r (Bryan) - North shore
27. skylsh32 (Sonny) - West Auckland
28. Brett - Central-ish
29. Pastey (Josh) - Howick
30. Kuikui(Kevin) - central akl
31. WestyBob (Bob) Swanson
32. Skida (lee) - west auckland
33. luvlow (matt) West Auckland
34. Gary Oak (Sam) Eastern Suburbs
35. Snyp3r (Chris) - North Shore
36. Sectiplave (Shamar) - West Auckland
37. Stalk3r (Aaron) - Swanson
38. ilusiv ( Dan) - North Shore
39. Kinggts25t (Josh) - North Shore
40. DRFERO (B-Rad) - East syyyde
41. R32Crazy01 (Brent) - West Auckland
42. Zangetsu (James) - Central
43. StixBNR32 (Brent) - Central/West
44. N1SM0 (Raj) - South Auckland
45. nathan1017 (nate or nathan) - warkworth soon to be north shore
46. s13_jz (Dale) - Massey, west auck
47. Knucklez (Antz), Blockhouse bay , West Auck
48. CleanR33 (Allan) - Warkworth
49. DRFTAH (Troy) - Hibiscus Coast / North Auckland
50. GTRStephen (Stephen) - Hillsborough
51. REV2XS (Jaden) - Swanson, West Auckland
52. Godly26det (Cam) - West Auckland
53. zifzone (Albey) - Manukau
54. tronske (tron) - Manukau
55. rev2xs (jaden) - West auckland
56. downtrail (Russell) - West Akl
57. RBMDNS (michael) - manukau
58. EvoEta (Justin) - West Auckland
59. Ryeoon (Ryan) - South Ak & Waiheke
60. 2XCSIV (Peter) - Albany,North Shore
61. Shore boy (Justin) - North Shore
62. Aubrey107 (Aubrey) - North Shore
63. speedster694 (Richie)- South Auckland
64. Antman (Antony) - Avondale, Auckland
65. Deep (Deep) - Hillsborough, Auckland
66. SXTACY (mike) - glendene, west Auckland
67. 668 Automotive (Riki) - Warkworth
68. ErOR (Vitorio) - East Auckland
69. Stylz (Justin) - South Auckland
70. HKTK32 (Kyle) - Hibiscus Coast
71. Pniel_R33 (Winner) - Northcote, Auckland
72. Skumline (Dee) - West Auckland
73, REEOWW (Rachael) - Eastern Suburbs
74. Hr31Rb30 (jordan) - central/south auckland
75. Tomy255 (Tom) - West Auckland
76. Dann. (Daniel) - North Shore
77. A31_25DET (Anthony) - Central Auckland
78. CNR3290 (Callum) - Eastern Suburbs
79. 12th step (Fraser) - Hibiscus Coast
80. bAnnEd_Frm_BATHHURST (Brad) - West Auckland
81. Dan76 (Dan) - West Auckland
82. 1uzfesoarer (James) - Central/West Auckland
83. iMantisNZ (Lindon) - South Auckland
84. Mogiman (Chris) - Meadowbank Auckland
85. Agecage (Adriaan) - Pakaranga East Auckland
86. promaori (Nathan) - South Auckland
87. WANGAN (Les) - South of South Auckland
88. ExtremeBean (Tom) - North Shore
89. Block_O_Tron (Warren) - South Auckland
90. Truewesty (Nathaniel) - West Auckland
91. Deatrace (Tai) - South Auckland
92. mathewg (Mat) - South Auckland